<<Back

Related schools for each Officers

2/1 Mr.S.G.T.Aravinda

01 Mr/ Godapitiya M.M.V
02 Mr/ Godapitiya S.M.V
03 Mr/ Kehelwala K.V
04 Mr/ Thalahagama K.V
05 Mr/ Walihene K.V
06 Mr/Maliduwa M.V
07 Mr/Thalahagama P.V
08 Mr/Bopagoda K.V
09 Mr/Porathota K.V
10 Mr/Ganhela K.V
11 Mr/Kanahalagama K.V
12 MR/Bopagoda S.M.V
13 MR/ Athuraliya Sri Vijaya K.V
14.Mr/Porathota sri Medankara M.V.

2/2 Miss.K.D.Sajani

01. Mr/Akuressa M.V
02. Mr/Athuraliya M.V
03.Mr/ Hulandawa Demala M.V
04. Mr/Henegama K..V.

05. MR / Pahuranvila Darmaraja K.V.

06..Mr/Gallala K.V.

07..Mr/Yahamulla K.V.

08..MR/Pragahawatta Samarapala K.V.

09.Mr/Balakawala K.V.
10. Vidyananda Pirivena
11. Aturaliya Sri Sudarshana Pirivena
12. Kananke RajaMaha Vihara Pirivene
13. Maramba Vidya Sri Pirivene
14. Darma Vijaya Pirivena
15. Sri Piyathissa Pirivena
16. Sri Wardena Pirivena
17. Sri Mahinda Pirivena
18. Diyalape Vidyakeerthi Pirivena
19. Bopagoda Paramananda Pirivena

21.Mr/Premananda Privene

22.Mr/Anura vidayalaya (Privet)

2/3 Mrs. Neluka Rangoda

01. MR/ Telijjawila M.M.V
02. MR/ Sulthanagoda M.V
03. MR/ Akurugoda K.V
04. MR/ Alhuda Mu.M.V
05. MR/ Horagoda M.V
06. MR / Malimbada Sumeda M.V
07. MR / Sulthanagoda K.V
08. MR / Akurugoda Senani K.V.

2/4 Mrs.M.M.F.Sharmila 01 MR / Denipitiya M.V
02 MR / Welipitiya Sahira M.V
03 MR / Warakapitiya M.V
04 MR / Annurr M.K.M.V
05 MR / Watagedaramulla K.V
06 MR / Assapa K.V
07 MR / Kadolgalla K.V
08 MR / Eluwawala K.V
09 MR / Denipitiya Ladaru K.V
10 MR / Hallala M.V
11 MR / Jamburugoda M.V
2/5 Mr.C.T.Abeysekara

01 MR / Maramba K.V
02 MR / Allewala K.V
03 MR / Galhena K.V
04 MR / Godapitiya K.V
05 MR / Palalla K.V
06 MR / Wellana Goonathilaka K.V
07 MR / Ibbawala K.V
08 MR / Barawadeniya K.V
09 MR/ Panatiyana Saddathissa K.V
10 MR / Kananke Sriparakumba M.M.V.
11 MR / Makuluwela Hena K.V
12 MR/ Puhula Hena K.V
13 MR/ Batapotha K.V
14 MR / Kokmaduwa K.V.
15.Mr/Kananke Adarsha K.V.

16.Mr/Maramba M.V.

2/6 Miss D.S.Danusha 01 MR / Dediyagala K.V
02 MR / Diyalape K.V
03 MR / Ihala Maliduwa K.V
04 MR / Ehelape M.V
05 MR / Bopitiya K.V.
06 MR / Dampella K.V
07 MR / Paraduwa K.V
08 MR / Malimbada U.M.V
09 MR / Telijjawila Rajakeeya M.V
2/7 Mrs.E.V.R.Kumuduni

01.Mr/Nimalawa K.V.

02.Mr/KoHugada K.V.

03.Mr/Weliketiya K.V.

04.Mr.Dolamawath K.V.

05.Mr/Diganahene K.V

06.Mr/Vilpita M.V.

07.Mr/Leneme K.V.

08.Mr/Dampella M.V.

09.Mr/Galpamuna K.V.

10.Mr/Udukawa K.V.

11.Mr/Imbulgoda K.V.

12.Mr/Poramba K.V.

13.Mr/Urumuththa Almedha K.V.

14.Mr/Illuppalla K.V.